TopSat.Org The Best Satellite Top Lists !!! Daily Stats !!!

TOP-XL

 

free server, card sharing,...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bookmark This Page                HomePage 

 

Tuesday 23.09.2014 ( GMT+1)
liens commerciaux

 

 


Germany 1.Bundesliga

19:00 Bayern Munchen - Paderborn

ESPN Syndication

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

TRT HD

Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss


 

Spain Liga BBVA

19:00 Real Madrid - Elche

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)

DUHOK

-NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)


21:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)


 

England League Cup

19:45 Liverpool - Middlesbrough

ESPN (Caribbean 901)

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

Diema

-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


 

Russian Cup

06:00 Smena Komosomlsk - Spartak Moscow

Rossiya 2

-Express-AM5 140E-3675 R 33483 -Biss

-Yamal 300K  90E-3645 L 28000 -Biss

-Yamal 402 54.9E-12640 V 14913 -Biss


 

Turkish Cup

12:30 Tekirdagspor - Caykur Rizespor

A Spor

-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Spor/ A Spor HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss


16:00 Kayserispor - Kahramanmarasspor

A Spor

-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Spor/ A Spor HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss


18:30 Trasus Idman  Yurdu - Eskisehirspor

A Haber

-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Haber/ A Haber HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss



Austrian Cup

19:30 Austria Salzburg - Sturm Graz

ORF Sport+

-Astra 19.2E-11244 H 22000-CW (ORF)



Bulgarian Cup

14:00 Spartak Varna - Levski Sofia

Diema

-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Satellite Position Bande

UpDated

 Trksat 1C/2A Feeds 42.0E Ku 16.07.2007
 Eutelsat W4 - Sesat Feeds 36.0E Ku 16.02.2008
 Arabsat 2B Feeds 30.5E C/Ku 14.02.2008
 Eutelsat W6 Feeds 22.1E Ku 25.06.2007
 Eutelsat W2 Feeds 16.0E Ku 16.02.2008
 Eutelsat W1 Feeds 10.0E Ku 07.02.2008
 Eutelsat W3A Feeds 7.0E Ku 14.02.2008
 Intelsat 7 / Intelsat 10 68.5E C/Ku 16.02.2008
 Atlanticbird 3 Feeds 5.0W C/Ku 22.03.2007
 Atlanticbird 2 - Telecom 2D Feeds 8.0W Ku 18.06.2007
 Atlanticbird 1 Feeds 12.5W Ku 04.07.2007
 Hispasat 1C/1D Feeds 30.0W Ku 13.07.2007
 IS-3R Feeds 43.0W Ku 12.07.2007
 Intelsat 4 72.0E C/Ku 05.02.2008
 Eutelsat W5

70.5E

Ku 07.02.2008
 Intelsat 704

66.0E

C 28.02.2007
 Intelsat 906

64.2E

C 09.02.2008
 Intelsat 902

62.0E

C/Ku 01.02.2008
 Intelsat 904

60.0E

C/Ku 14.02.2008

 NSS 703

57.0E

C/Ku 28.11.2007

 Yamal 202

49.0E

C 25.01.2008

 Express AM1

40.0E

C/Ku 15.01.2008