TopSat.Org The Best Satellite Top Lists !!! Daily Stats !!!

TOP-XL

 

free server, card sharing,...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bookmark This Page                HomePage 

 

Wednesday 24.09.2014 ( GMT+1)
liens commerciaux

 

 

 

Germany Bundesliga

19:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg

ESPN Syndication 

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss


19:00 Broussia Dortund - Sttgart

TRT HD

Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss


 

German Frauen Bundesliga

17:00 Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich

Eurosport

-Eutelsat 7E -11678 H 30000 -CW(DigiTurk)

Eurosport Germany

-Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA


 

Spain Liga BBVA

21:00 Malaga - Barcelona

ESPN Syndication

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

DUHOK

-NSS 57E-11188 V 1774 -FTA(DVB-S2)

AZTV Azerbaidjan

-Azerspace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss



Italy Serie A

19:45 Inter Milan - Atalanta

Idman Azerbaycan

-AzerSpace 46E -11169 H 20400 -FTA/Biss

-Eutelsat 7E- 11492 V 30000 -CW (DigiTurk)


 

France Ligue1

16:00 Caen- PSG

TV5 Monde Orient

-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA

TV5 Monde Orient HD

-Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA


 

England - League Cup

19:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Nottingham Forest

ESPN (Caribbean 901)

-Telstar-15W 12515 V 7552-Biss

Nova Sport BG

-HellasSat 39E -12688 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)

 

 

Maroc Coupe Du Trone

17:00 FAR Rabat    -Raja Club Athletic

Arriadia

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA


19:00 Renaissance de Berkane-Chabab Kasba Tadla

Arriadia

-Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

-Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

-Nilesat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

 

 

Austrian Cup

17:00 Wallern - Rapid Vienna

ATV

-Astra 19.2E-12692 H 22000-CW(ORF)


19:30 Wienner Sportklub - Slazburg

ORF Sport+

-Astra 19.2E -11243 H 22000 -CW(ORF Digital)


 

Suisse Super League

19:30 Sion - Young Boys

RTS Deux / RSI La 2

-Hotbird 13E -11526 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

SRF Zwei HD / RTS Deux HD

-Hotbird 13E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)

RSI La 2 HD / SRF Zwei

-Hotbird 13E -12399 H 27500 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)


 

Scottish League Cup

19:15 Celtic - Hearts

BBC ONE Scotland

-Astra 28.2E -10802 H 22000 -FTA

-Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss

BBC ONE Scotland HD

-Astra 28.2E -111024 H 23000 -FTA


 

Turkish Cup

11:00 Hacettepe - Konyaspor

A Spor

-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Spor/ A Spor HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss


12:30 FBM yYasamspor - Balikesirspor

A Haber

-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Haber/ A Haber HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss


16:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu - Kemer Tekirovaspor

A Spor

-Eutelsat 7E -11455 V 20050 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Spor/ A Spor HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss


18:30 Karsiyaka - Altay

A Haber

-Eutelsat 7E -11679 H 30000 -CW (DIGITURK)

A Haber/ A Haber HD

-Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500  -FTA/Biss

-Turksat 42E-11883 V 4800 -FTA/Biss


 

Bulgarian Cup

16:45 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets

Diema

-HellasSat 39E -12524 H 30000 -I2(Bulsat)


 

Russian Cup

09:30 Luch Energiya - Rubin Kazan

Rossiya 2

-Express-AM5 140E-3675 R 33483 -Biss

-Yamal 300K  90E-3645 L 28000 -Biss

-Yamal 402 54.9E-12640 V 14913 -Biss


12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk - CSKA Moscow

Rossiya 2

-Express-AM5 140E-3675 R 33483 -Biss

-Yamal 300K  90E-3645 L 28000 -Biss

-Yamal 402 54.9E-12640 V 14913 -Biss


12:00 Yenisey - Ufa

BST

-Intelsat 85E -12515 V 3335 / 11920 H 28800 -FTA


16:00 Anji - Zenit St Petersburg

Rossiya 2

-Express-AM5 140E-3675 R 33483 -Biss

-Yamal 300K  90E-3645 L 28000 -Biss

-Yamal 402 54.9E-12640 V 14913 -Biss


 

Friendly International U-18

14:00 Italy - England

RAI Sport

-Hotbird 13E -11804 V 27500 -FTA /possible encryption


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Satellite Position Bande

UpDated

 Trksat 1C/2A Feeds 42.0E Ku 16.07.2007
 Eutelsat W4 - Sesat Feeds 36.0E Ku 16.02.2008
 Arabsat 2B Feeds 30.5E C/Ku 14.02.2008
 Eutelsat W6 Feeds 22.1E Ku 25.06.2007
 Eutelsat W2 Feeds 16.0E Ku 16.02.2008
 Eutelsat W1 Feeds 10.0E Ku 07.02.2008
 Eutelsat W3A Feeds 7.0E Ku 14.02.2008
 Intelsat 7 / Intelsat 10 68.5E C/Ku 16.02.2008
 Atlanticbird 3 Feeds 5.0W C/Ku 22.03.2007
 Atlanticbird 2 - Telecom 2D Feeds 8.0W Ku 18.06.2007
 Atlanticbird 1 Feeds 12.5W Ku 04.07.2007
 Hispasat 1C/1D Feeds 30.0W Ku 13.07.2007
 IS-3R Feeds 43.0W Ku 12.07.2007
 Intelsat 4 72.0E C/Ku 05.02.2008
 Eutelsat W5

70.5E

Ku 07.02.2008
 Intelsat 704

66.0E

C 28.02.2007
 Intelsat 906

64.2E

C 09.02.2008
 Intelsat 902

62.0E

C/Ku 01.02.2008
 Intelsat 904

60.0E

C/Ku 14.02.2008

 NSS 703

57.0E

C/Ku 28.11.2007

 Yamal 202

49.0E

C 25.01.2008

 Express AM1

40.0E

C/Ku 15.01.2008